Neues Insitutsgebäude, 5. Stock (Institutsleitung)

Nr. Name
A528 Trippl Michaela
A526 Leitner Ursula
A526 Desch Veronika Milo
A518 Hörsaal 5A
A510 Jimenez Donato Yenny Alejandra
A510 Carraro Edoardo
A524 Levin- Keitel Meike
A520 Krellenberg Kerstin
A508 Pöppl Ronald
A508 Walk Janek
A504 Glade Thomas
A506 Berger Marie Luise
A530 Loggia
A529 Personal WC
A529A WC Damen
A527A Kopierr., Kartensamml.
A527 Depotraum
A527B Edlinger Heidrun
A527B Haindlmaier Gudrun
A527B Khwang-Gil Lemke Leonard
A509 Kopierraum
A509A Materialdepot
A507 Personal
A505 Teeküche
A503 Personal-WC
A503B Putzraum
A503A WC Herren
A501 Loggia
B501 Studienrichtungsvertretung
B502 Franz Yvonne
B502 Walker Kyle
B503 Marr Philipp
B503 Wenzel Till
B504 de Wit Wies
B504 Vandenberg James
B509 Bibliothek Magazin
B508 Perez John Edward
B508 Fröwis Annika
B508 Pavlek Katarina
B508 Sternath Sophia
B510 Terminalraum
B514 Vallejo Velázquez Mariana
B514 Huang Qilei
B514 Bögl Lukas
B516 Janowicz Krzysztof
B518a Wölfle Daniela
B518b Kounadi Ourania
C509 Bibliothek Kartensammlung 1
C509 Novak Thomas
C513 Bibliothek Gruppenarbeitsraum
C515 Kloiber Michael
C515 Göricke Katharina
C515 Zweifler Zoe
C515 Götz Emil
C515 Hirz Juliane
C517 Pagogna Raffaella
C517 Borderon Marion
C517 Ayanlade Ayansina
C519 Arbeitsraum Humangeographie
C519 Garcia Coline
C529 Wohlschlägl Helmut
C529 Husa Karl
C529A WC-Herren
C502 Bibliothek Lesesaal 1
C502A Bibliothek Sozialraum
C502B WC-Damen
C506 Bibliothek Recherche/Scanner
C508 Bibliothek Lesesaal 2
C512 Bibliothek Infoschalter/Entlehnstelle
C516A Bibliotheksverwaltung
C516A Gröbner Irene
C516B Bibliotheksleitung
C516B Gappmayr Alexandra
C520 Konferenzraum
C522 Raithofer, Daniel
C524 Pichler Herbert
C524 Zazhil Monsberger Daniela
C526A Fachdidaktik Lehrmitteldepot
C528 Seminarraum
D501 Benner Maximilian
D501 Kastrup Jannik
D502 Aufhauser Elisabeth
D502 Faigen Erika
D504 Baumgartinger-Seiringer Simon
D504 Fastenrath Sebastian
D506 Heintel Martin
D508 Weixlbaumer Norbert
D509 Bibliothek Kartensammlung III
D509 Scollard Cian
D509 Licskai Daniel
D510 Pager Balazs
D512 Sterly Harald
D512 Peth Bunchuay Simon Alexander
D512 Paredes Marta
D514 Hintermann Christiane
D515 Eichinger Gabriele
D516 Mayer Karin
D518 Sakdapolrak Patrick
D519 Thurner Julia
D519 Siebenaller Ruth